Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: Round 2B (Fri 8/16)  (Read 3101 times)
0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.
Fairfax
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 5,004



« on: August 09, 2013, 11:52:56 AM »

All Times are EST and when the pick is DUE
1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH (11 AM)
14. CHI (Noon)
15. BRK via TEX (1 PM)
16. ATL (2 PM)
17. MAR (3 PM)
18. NE (4 PM)
19. MEM (5 PM)
20. BRK (6 PM)
21. COL (7 PM)
22. TEX via AC (8 PM)
23. AK (9 PM)
24. FFX (10 PM)
« Last Edit: August 15, 2013, 11:16:27 PM by Fairfax » Logged
New England
Owners
General Manager
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1,251



« Reply #1 on: August 16, 2013, 12:47:42 AM »

1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH (11 AM) - SP - Gary Clever
14. CHI (Noon)
15. BRK via TEX (1 PM)
16. ATL (2 PM)
17. MAR (3 PM)
18. NE (4 PM)
19. MEM (5 PM)
20. BRK (6 PM)
21. COL (7 PM)
22. TEX via AC (8 PM)
23. AK (9 PM)
24. FFX (10 PM)
Logged
Fairfax
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 5,004



« Reply #2 on: August 16, 2013, 11:05:02 AM »

1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH - SP Gary Clever
14. CHI - RF R. Arata
15. BRK via TEX (1 PM)
16. ATL (2 PM)
17. MAR (3 PM)
18. NE (4 PM)
19. MEM (5 PM)
20. BRK (6 PM)
21. COL (7 PM)
22. TEX via AC (8 PM)
23. AK (9 PM)
24. FFX (10 PM)
Logged
Brooklyn
Owners
General Manager
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1,757



« Reply #3 on: August 16, 2013, 12:05:39 PM »

1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH - SP Gary Clever
14. CHI - RF R. Arata
15. BRK via TEX - C Lorenzo Chavez
16. ATL (2 PM)
17. MAR (3 PM)
18. NE (4 PM)
19. MEM (5 PM)
20. BRK (6 PM)
21. COL (7 PM)
22. TEX via AC (8 PM)
23. AK (9 PM)
24. FFX (10 PM)
Logged
Chicago
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 871



« Reply #4 on: August 16, 2013, 12:54:36 PM »

Ugh.Will trade Arata for any pick in the next 5
Logged
Fairfax
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 5,004



« Reply #5 on: August 16, 2013, 12:59:56 PM »

1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH - SP Gary Clever
14. CHI - RF R. Arata
15. BRK via TEX - C Lorenzo Chavez
16. ATL - CF J. Bates
17. MAR (3 PM)
18. NE (4 PM)
19. MEM (5 PM)
20. BRK (6 PM)
21. COL (7 PM)
22. TEX via AC (8 PM)
23. AK (9 PM)
24. FFX (10 PM)
Logged
Marrakesh
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 1,588



« Reply #6 on: August 16, 2013, 01:47:05 PM »

Here and thinking.
Logged

"Lord of the rebel fiefdom"
Marrakesh
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 1,588



« Reply #7 on: August 16, 2013, 02:00:39 PM »

1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH - SP Gary Clever
14. CHI - RF R. Arata
15. BRK via TEX - C Lorenzo Chavez
16. ATL - CF J. Bates
17. MAR - SP Benicio Martorell
18. NE (4 PM)
19. MEM (5 PM)
20. BRK (6 PM)
21. COL (7 PM)
22. TEX via AC (8 PM)
23. AK (9 PM)
24. FFX (10 PM)
« Last Edit: August 16, 2013, 02:01:19 PM by Marrakesh, Reason: keeping the list up-to-date » Logged

"Lord of the rebel fiefdom"
Fairfax
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 5,004



« Reply #8 on: August 16, 2013, 02:10:14 PM »

1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH - SP Gary Clever
14. CHI - RF R. Arata
15. BRK via TEX - C Lorenzo Chavez
16. ATL - CF J. Bates
17. MAR - SP Benicio Martorell
18. NE - P F. Demiras
19. MEM (5 PM)
20. BRK (6 PM)
21. COL (7 PM)
22. TEX via AC (8 PM)
23. AK (9 PM)
24. FFX (10 PM)
Logged
Fairfax
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 5,004



« Reply #9 on: August 16, 2013, 04:03:28 PM »

Mem - 2b P. Cascio
Brk - OF B. Rayford
Logged
Colorado
Owners
General Manager
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 304



« Reply #10 on: August 16, 2013, 04:25:53 PM »

3b Ganzalo Lopez
Logged
Fairfax
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 5,004



« Reply #11 on: August 16, 2013, 07:00:05 PM »

TEX 2B E Roush
Logged
Fairfax
Administrator
General Manager
***
Offline Offline

Posts: 5,004



« Reply #12 on: August 16, 2013, 08:30:38 PM »

AK - CF S. Forte
FFX - SP M. Placensia
Logged
Brooklyn
Owners
General Manager
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1,757



« Reply #13 on: August 17, 2013, 02:49:23 PM »

1. WCH - LF J. Moreno
2. BRK via LA - CF John Nadel
3. ORD - P Brian Hopper
4. SJ - SP G. Barcelo
5. STL - MR Armando Muņoz
6. CAN - MR H. Kaylor
7. MIN - MR R. Gatewood
8. REA - MR Daryl Walters
9. ARI - SP Teddy Anderson
10. MIL - SP Ralph Wagoner
11. PHI - P T. Deherrerra
12. RCH - P J. Frasher

13. NE via USH - SP Gary Clever
14. CHI - RF R. Arata
15. BRK via TEX - C Lorenzo Chavez
16. ATL - CF J. Bates
17. MAR - SP Benicio Martorell
18. NE - P F. Demiras
19. MEM - 2B Paulino Cascio
20. BRK - LF Bill Rayfield
21. COL - 3B Gonzalo Lopez
22. TEX via AC - 2B Emanuel Roush
23. AK - CF Sean Forte
24. FFX - SP Mariano Placensia
Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to: