League Batting Report
Monday, 10/24/2062
American Batting
Crash Davis
TeamWLPCTGBAVGHRRABH2B3BBBKOBPSLGOPSSB
Alaska9369.574-.2821848715871165626038464774.339.433.77284
Arizona8775.5376.0.2741968605670155335151469955.335.457.793189
Marrakesh8676.5317.0.2691278095646152031277429829.327.419.746125
Atlantic City8379.51210.0.2752469195826160530724542884.340.463.80316
Chicago52110.32141.0.2621277335667148231925452870.319.394.713131
Ricky Vaughn
TeamWLPCTGBAVGHRRABH2B3BBBKOBPSLGOPSSB
St. Louis11151.685-.2822219415835164833137577974.349.465.815201
Reading9666.59315.0.2761857885802159929928427854.330.432.762100
Atlanta7884.48133.0.2641868635727151334446521885.332.438.769166
Memphis7092.43241.0.26818280457371538375314401008.326.439.76562
Brooklyn54108.33357.0.253866655591141735237424997.310.376.686148
                  
Total    .271174082535737215531325039447459030.331.432.7631222
National Batting
Scotty Smalls
TeamWLPCTGBAVGHRRABH2B3BBBKOBPSLGOPSSB
Los Angeles11250.691-.26316179757011497287414991154.327.412.7399
Ushuaia9468.58018.0.2661317895587148629627596901.342.399.741135
Colorado8280.50630.0.27316480657131561272423721111.321.422.74398
New England8280.50630.0.2601247125522143728035580987.334.391.72553
Milwaukee6795.41445.0.2498862355131375306294521037.311.363.675133
Roy Hobbs
TeamWLPCTGBAVGHRRABH2B3BBBKOBPSLGOPSSB
Fairfax9864.605-.25410465654821392299304301157.312.376.689137
Richmond8082.49418.0.24919373855131373276345211449.319.416.73575
Wichita7191.43827.0.24811970855951386285285611069.319.372.69219
Texas6894.42030.0.24913368455211373272324761087.313.382.69591
San Jose56106.34642.0.24512663755511362249434381195.303.374.67761
                  
Total    .2561343715055698142422822341492511147.320.391.711811

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series