League Standings Report
Monday, 10/24/2062
American Standings
Crash Davis
TeamWLPCTGB Pyt.RecDiff HomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Alaska9369.574-102-60-9 38-4355-268-1226-21*W26-4
Arizona8775.5376.083-794 37-4450-3110-626-21-W14-6
Marrakesh8676.5317.094-68-8 44-3742-393-1122-29-W58-2
Atlantic City8379.51210.084-78-1 43-3840-4112-1020-28-L63-7
Chicago52110.32141.052-1100 25-5627-544-916-14-L14-6
Ricky Vaughn
TeamWLPCTGB Pyt.RecDiff HomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
St. Louis11151.685-113-49-2 52-2959-2215-927-18*L17-3
Reading9666.59315.093-693 48-3348-3310-720-19-L45-5
Atlanta7884.48133.084-78-6 41-4037-448-1223-21-W35-5
Memphis7092.43241.072-90-2 33-4837-446-617-26-W15-5
Brooklyn54108.33357.044-11810 30-5124-579-320-20-L23-7
National Standings
Scotty Smalls
TeamWLPCTGB Pyt.RecDiff HomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Los Angeles11250.691-117-45-5 56-2556-2517-1023-22*L16-4
Ushuaia9468.58018.096-66-2 54-2740-4111-727-15-W18-2
Colorado8280.50630.078-844 43-3839-426-931-22-L14-6
New England8280.50630.085-77-3 44-3738-435-623-29-W36-4
Milwaukee6795.41445.067-950 39-4228-537-823-25-W15-5
Roy Hobbs
TeamWLPCTGB Pyt.RecDiff HomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Fairfax9864.605-97-651 46-3552-2911-429-24*L15-5
Richmond8082.49418.087-75-7 50-3130-515-1223-35-W14-6
Wichita7191.43827.073-89-2 38-4333-489-1420-23-L25-5
Texas6894.42030.063-995 35-4633-488-719-17-L22-8
San Jose56106.34642.055-1071 31-5025-568-1021-27-W25-5
 
American Wildcard Race
TeamWLPCTGBStreak 
Reading9666.593-L4 
Arizona8775.5379.0W1 
Marrakesh8676.53110.0W5 
Atlantic City8379.51213.0L6 
Atlanta7884.48118.0W3 
Memphis7092.43226.0W1 
Brooklyn54108.33342.0L2 
Chicago52110.32144.0L1 
National Wildcard Race
TeamWLPCTGBStreak 
Ushuaia9468.580-W1 
Colorado8280.50612.0L1 
New England8280.50612.0W3 
Richmond8082.49414.0W1 
Wichita7191.43823.0L2 
Texas6894.42026.0L2 
Milwaukee6795.41427.0W1 
San Jose56106.34638.0W2 
 
American Team vs. Team Records (read wins left to right, losses top to bottom)
 AKARIACCHIMARATLBRKMEMREASTL
AK-10-810-914-49-88-1113-514-48-97-11
ARI8-10-9-914-410-810-813-512-67-114-14
AC9-109-9-11-78-1010-713-59-99-95-13
CHI4-144-147-11-3-1610-97-118-95-134-13
MAR8-98-1010-816-3-7-1114-511-76-116-12
ATL11-88-107-109-1011-7-10-78-106-128-10
BRK5-135-135-1311-75-147-10-7-114-145-13
MEM4-146-129-99-87-1110-811-7-8-116-12
REA9-811-79-913-511-612-614-411-8-6-13
STL11-714-413-513-412-610-813-512-613-6-
National Team vs. Team Records (read wins left to right, losses top to bottom)
 COLLAMILNEUSHFFXRCHSJTEXWCH
COL-5-139-911-810-89-814-58-97-129-8
LA13-5-12-610-711-711-816-213-512-614-4
MIL9-96-12-8-147-115-128-911-67-106-12
NE8-117-1014-8-7-106-116-1113-512-59-9
USH8-107-1111-710-7-10-98-1014-413-513-5
FFX8-98-1112-511-69-10-9-916-211-814-4
RCH5-142-169-811-610-89-9-13-610-811-7
SJ9-85-136-115-134-142-166-13-11-78-11
TEX12-76-1210-75-125-138-118-107-11-7-11
WCH8-94-1412-69-95-134-147-1111-811-7-
Interleague Team vs. Team Records (read wins left to right, losses top to bottom)
 COLLAMILNEUSHFFXRCHSJTEXWCH
AK0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
ARI0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
AC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHI0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MAR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
ATL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
BRK0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MEM0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
REA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
STL0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
American, Triple-A Standings
 TeamWLPCTGB   
1Yukon Bears (AK)8850.638.0   
2Richmond Braves (ATL)7563.54313.0   
3Buffalo Bisons (CHI)7266.52216.0   
4Missouri Redbirds (STL)7266.52216.0   
5West Dundee Bratwursts (AC)6969.50019.0   
6Casablanca Navires (MAR)6969.50019.0   
7West Plain Zizzers (MEM)6870.49320.0   
8Santa Fe Toros (ARI)6177.44227.0   
9Temple Owls (REA)6078.43528.0   
10Leinenkugel Red (BRK)5682.40632.0   
American, Double-A Standings
 TeamWLPCTGB   
1Tacoma Rainiers (AK)8157.587.0   
2Butte Crackers (BRK)8058.5801.0   
3Atlantic City Gamblers (AC)7860.5653.0   
4Otawa Lynx (CHI)7068.50711.0   
5Reno Warriors (STL)6969.50012.0   
6Vancouver Saints (ARI)6870.49313.0   
7Rabat Alaouites (MAR)6771.48614.0   
8Greenville Sea Bass (ATL)6573.47116.0   
9Pennsylvania Quakers (REA)5880.42023.0   
10West Tennessee DiamondJax (MEM)5484.39127.0   
American, Single-A Standings
 TeamWLPCTGB   
1Daytona Beach Fatboys (AC)9246.667.0   
2Eugene Emeralds (ATL)8850.6384.0   
3Iowa Fields (CHI)7266.52220.0   
4Iowa Spiders (STL)7167.51421.0   
5St. Joseph Hawks (REA)7167.51421.0   
6Las Vegas Gamblers (BRK)6969.50023.0   
7Hernando Fighting Okra (MEM)6672.47826.0   
8Flagstaff Stars (ARI)5880.42034.0   
9Eugene Emeralds (AK)5781.41335.0   
10Tangier Straits (MAR)4692.33346.0   
National, Triple-A Standings
 TeamWLPCTGB   
1Ashburn Axesters (FFX)8256.594.0   
2Albuquerque Isotopes (COL)7860.5654.0   
3Northridge Quakes (NE)7563.5437.0   
4El Paso Diablos (TEX)7167.51411.0   
5Salt Lake Bees (SJ)7068.50712.0   
6Hollywood Squares (LA)6969.50013.0   
7Mendoza Gauchos (USH)6672.47816.0   
8AC Gamblers (RCH)6375.45719.0   
9Portland Rockies (MIL)6078.43522.0   
10Tulsa Tornadoes (WCH)5682.40626.0   
National, Double-A Standings
 TeamWLPCTGB   
1Salem Volcanoes (MIL)8058.580.0   
2Malibu Rum (NE)8058.580.0   
3Falls Church Skylines (FFX)7464.5366.0   
4Miami Vice (LA)7068.50710.0   
5Tulsa Drillers (COL)6870.49312.0   
6Honolulu Volcanos (RCH)6672.47814.0   
7Chattanooga Lookouts (SJ)6672.47814.0   
8Iguazu Indios (USH)6573.47115.0   
9Tulsa Drillers (TEX)6177.44219.0   
10Omaha Steaks (WCH)6078.43520.0   
National, Single-A Standings
 TeamWLPCTGB   
1Manassas Minipigs (FFX)9444.681.0   
2Augusta Green Jackets (SJ)8454.60910.0   
3Capri Sun (NE)8157.58713.0   
4Hawaii Five-Os (LA)7761.55817.0   
5Asheville Tourists (COL)7167.51423.0   
6Islamorada Sportsmen (RCH)6573.47129.0   
7Eugene Emeralds (MIL)6276.44932.0   
8Fort Worth Rangers (TEX)5781.41337.0   
9Campbell Glens (WCH)5583.39939.0   
10Salta Andinos (USH)4494.31950.0   

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series